Rampage
Winter 12-13 E5 Division



 Winter 12-13 E5 Division Standings Print
  GP  W  L  SOL  PTS  GF  GA 
Master Bladers 201731359241
Money 201370267261
Puck n Nutz 201282267462
Rampage 208121174062
Half Nuts 206141134271
Frost Bite 204163114972

  Rampage's Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Sep 23   Rampage 3 - 4 Master Bladers Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Tue-Oct 2   Rampage 1 - 0 Frost Bite Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Oct 14   Money 6 - 1 Rampage Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Oct 21   Half Nuts 3 - 2 OT Rampage Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Tue-Oct 30   Rampage 5 - 2 Frost Bite Complete South Suburban-Delio Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   Rampage 2 - 6 Master Bladers Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   Money 2 - 1 Rampage Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Half Nuts 0 - 1 OT Rampage Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Rampage 0 - 3 Puck n Nutz Complete Ice Ranch-NHL Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Puck n Nutz 4 - 2 Rampage Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Rampage 1 - 8 Master Bladers Complete Ice Ranch-NHL Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Half Nuts 0 - 3 Rampage Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Money 5 - 1 Rampage Complete Ice Ranch-NHL Regular 
Tue-Jan 15   Rampage 4 - 1 Frost Bite Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   Rampage 3 - 1 Puck n Nutz Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Half Nuts 1 - 3 Rampage Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   Money 3 - 0 Rampage Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Tue-Feb 19   Frost Bite 3 - 4 OT Rampage Complete South Suburban-North Regular 
Fri-Feb 22   Rampage 2 - 4 Puck n Nutz Complete Ice Ranch-NHL Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   Rampage 1 - 6 Master Bladers Complete South Suburban-North Regular 

 Roster
 Player#
1James Allen21
2Daniel Barela14
3Travis Baumgart17
4Rich Davis55
5James Gralian84
6Jerry Haggard32
7Alan Haynes26
8Robert Kausch25
9Jennifer Lindberg35
10Dennis Lindberg19
11Michael Monroe77
12Bob Oldfield44
13Richard Orf1*
14Dario Ronzone11
15Stephen Smidt96
16Jarod Smilkstein30
17Brian J. Starr9
18Frederick Tompkins10

Point Leaders
 Player#GAPTSPIM
1Dennis Lindberg1974116
2Brian J. Starr963920
3James Allen211674
4Dario Ronzone114262
5Robert Kausch253258
6Jarod Smilkstein303258
7Michael Monroe771454
8Daniel Barela142240
9Rich Davis552136
10James Gralian843034
11Jerry Haggard322022
12Bob Oldfield4411210
13Jennifer Lindberg351010
14Alan Haynes260112
15Stephen Smidt960002

Goalie Stats
 Player#GASASVSV%
1Richard Orf1*454143690.891
Powered by EZFacility.com