Winter 12-13 E5 Division     (September, 2012)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats |

  Winter 12-13 E5 Division Standings Print
  GP  W  L  SOL  PTS  GF  GA 
Master Bladers 201731359241
Money 201370267261
Puck n Nutz 201282267462
Rampage 208121174062
Half Nuts 206141134271
Frost Bite 204163114972

  Winter 12-13 E5 Division Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sun-Sep 23   Rampage 3 - 4 Master Bladers Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Sep 23   Frost Bite 6 - 1 Half Nuts Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Sep 23   Money 4 - 6 Puck n Nutz Complete Ice Ranch-NHL Regular 
Sun-Sep 30   Half Nuts 6 - 3 Puck n Nutz Complete Ice Ranch-NHL Regular 
Sun-Sep 30   Master Bladers 1 - 2 Money Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Tue-Oct 2   Rampage 1 - 0 Frost Bite Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Mon-Oct 8   Puck n Nutz 4 - 3 OT Master Bladers Complete South Suburban-Delio Regular 
Tue-Oct 9   Frost Bite 5 - 2 Money Complete Ice Ranch-NHL Regular 
Sun-Oct 14   Money 6 - 1 Rampage Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Tue-Oct 16   Frost Bite 3 - 4 Puck n Nutz Complete South Suburban-North Regular 
Tue-Oct 16   Master Bladers 6 - 0 Half Nuts Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Oct 21   Half Nuts 3 - 2 OT Rampage Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Oct 28   Puck n Nutz 5 - 6 Half Nuts Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Oct 28   Master Bladers 7 - 2 Money Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Tue-Oct 30   Rampage 5 - 2 Frost Bite Complete South Suburban-Delio Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   Money 5 - 2 Puck n Nutz Complete Ice Ranch-NHL Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   Rampage 2 - 6 Master Bladers Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Tue-Nov 6   Half Nuts 3 - 2 OT Frost Bite Complete South Suburban-Delio Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   Master Bladers 6 - 2 Half Nuts Complete Ice Ranch-NHL Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   Money 2 - 1 Rampage Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   Puck n Nutz 5 - 3 Frost Bite Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Half Nuts 0 - 1 OT Rampage Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   Puck n Nutz 3 - 1 Master Bladers Complete South Suburban-Delio Regular 
Tue-Nov 20   Frost Bite 2 - 3 OT Money Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Money 1 - 5 Half Nuts Complete Ice Ranch-NHL Regular 
Sun-Nov 25   Rampage 0 - 3 Puck n Nutz Complete Ice Ranch-NHL Regular 
Tue-Nov 27   Master Bladers 5 - 0 Frost Bite Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Half Nuts 0 - 6 Money Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Puck n Nutz 4 - 2 Rampage Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   Frost Bite 3 - 4 Master Bladers Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Money 5 - 8 Puck n Nutz Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Dec 9   Rampage 1 - 8 Master Bladers Complete Ice Ranch-NHL Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Half Nuts 0 - 3 Rampage Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Dec 16   Puck n Nutz 2 - 3 Master Bladers Complete Ice Ranch-NHL Regular 
Tue-Dec 18   Frost Bite 2 - 5 Money Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Half Nuts 1 - 2 Master Bladers Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Jan 6   Money 5 - 1 Rampage Complete Ice Ranch-NHL Regular 
Tue-Jan 8   Puck n Nutz 6 - 3 Frost Bite Complete South Suburban-North Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   Master Bladers 6 - 2 Money Complete Ice Ranch-NHL Regular 
Sun-Jan 13   Puck n Nutz 3 - 2 Half Nuts Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Tue-Jan 15   Rampage 4 - 1 Frost Bite Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Jan 20   Rampage 3 - 1 Puck n Nutz Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Tue-Jan 22   Master Bladers 6 - 4 Frost Bite Complete Ice Ranch-NHL Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Puck n Nutz 2 - 3 OT Master Bladers Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Frost Bite 1 - 4 Money Complete Ice Ranch-NHL Regular 
Sun-Jan 27   Half Nuts 1 - 3 Rampage Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Tue-Feb 5   Frost Bite 2 - 1 Half Nuts Complete South Suburban-North Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   Money 3 - 0 Rampage Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Sun-Feb 10   Master Bladers 6 - 2 Half Nuts Complete South Suburban-North Regular 
Tue-Feb 12   Puck n Nutz 4 - 1 Frost Bite Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Fri-Feb 15   Master Bladers 5 - 2 Money Complete Ice Ranch-NHL Regular 
Sun-Feb 17   Half Nuts 3 - 2 OT Puck n Nutz Complete Ice Ranch-NHL Regular 
Tue-Feb 19   Frost Bite 3 - 4 OT Rampage Complete South Suburban-North Regular 
Fri-Feb 22   Rampage 2 - 4 Puck n Nutz Complete Ice Ranch-NHL Regular 
Tue-Feb 26   Master Bladers 4 - 3 Frost Bite Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 
Fri-Mar 1   Frost Bite 3 - 1 Half Nuts Complete Ice Ranch-NHL Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   Money 4 - 3 Puck n Nutz Complete Ice Ranch-NHL Regular 
Sun-Mar 3   Rampage 1 - 6 Master Bladers Complete South Suburban-North Regular 
Fri-Mar 8   Money 6 - 4 Half Nuts Complete Ice Ranch-NHL Regular 
Sun-Mar 10   Half Nuts 1 - 3 Money Complete Ice Ranch-RMHL Regular 


Point Leaders
 TeamPlayer#GAPTSPIM
1Puck n NutzJoseph Destefano7727103713
2Master BladersTanner Marshall1715153010
3MoneyDavid Neb12159240
4Master BladersPeter Ruzicka181112232
5Master Bladerscharles lynch27142120
6Master BladersDon Marshall19911206
7MoneyGreg Holt101282010
8Puck n NutzJeff Keil5119206
9MoneyJoshua Newton36121825
10Half NutsSean Bair71061614
11Frost BiteEric Elfton15861426
12Master BladersWade Ulfig2895144
13MoneyDave Callahan759148
14Puck n NutzRobert Toth695142
15Frost BiteSaul Larsen7103138
16MoneyJames Slaggert19941347
17Master BladersSteve Compton27841214
18MoneyTyler Storfa657124
19Puck n NutzRyan Friederich2575122
20Half NutsLindsey Greenwald2556112
21Master BladersCharlie Lynch8865114
22RampageDennis Lindberg1974116
23Half NutsAlexandra Kreil57551010
24Master BladersJoe McKenna2555100
25Puck n NutzRobert Smith3637102
26Frost Bitecarmen yon115492
27Frost BitePhilip Procter1263914
28Master BladersMarcus Divita74594
29Moneyjames queisner171892
30Puck n NutzZach Kuras231890
31Puck n Nutzjohn galvin226390
32RampageBrian J. Starr963920
33Half NutsTim Orme432684
34Half NutsLinda Anderson151782
35Half NutsPhil Braaten4080810
36Master BladersLes Sweeney935814
37Master Bladersmark bybee1144823
38MoneyJoe Dawson2462810
39Puck n NutzJohn Burroughs73580
40Frost BiteChristopher Grass914374
41Frost BiteSteven White926170
42Frost BiteChris Deel64378
43Master BladersScott Schulz263472
44RampageJames Allen211674
45Frost BiteGreg Stults815610
46MoneyDavid Ferguson163366
47MoneyJason Griffiths424614
48MoneyBill Nagy272464
49Puck n NutzSteve Johnston281562
50RampageDario Ronzone114262
51Frost BiteMarc Rakowski923510
52Half NutsDoug Thomas3314514
53MoneyMichael Mussell83250
54MoneyRichard Maynard91458
55MoneyJordan Sagle260550
56RampageRobert Kausch253258
57RampageJarod Smilkstein303258
58RampageMichael Monroe771454
59Half NutsKaz (Kassie) Moreci30440
60Half NutsKen Greenberg922441
61Master BladersMichael McKenna204048
62Master BladersSara Schmidt60440
63Puck n NutzJason Smith81347
64RampageDaniel Barela142240
65Frost BiteJay Gleason212130
66Frost BiteDarrell J. RAY30332
67Half NutsBrett Spurr132132
68Master BladersSarah Sweeney320330
69MoneyGarry Cook220332
70Puck n NutzRusty Hogan573030
71RampageRich Davis552136
72RampageJames Gralian843034
73Half NutsLeslie Harper341126
74Half NutsVicki greenberg112022
75Half NutsChristopher Larson231122
76Half NutsLibby Anderson540220
77MoneyJ. Cody Stockwell461120
78Puck n NutzBryan Olp120228
79Puck n NutzKristi Black390222
80Puck n NutzRobert Cassell30224
81RampageJerry Haggard322022
82RampageBob Oldfield4411210
83Frost BiteRichard Miliauskas231010
84Frost Bitemike nelson50110
85Frost BiteRob Rolland870110
86Half NutsSam De Angelis13*1012
87Half NutsJane Braaten260110
88Master BladersKen Worthington1*0110
89Puck n NutzJennifer Rottler900110
90Puck n NutzEric Toler201018
91Puck n NutzWilliam Rett310110
92RampageJennifer Lindberg351010
93RampageAlan Haynes260112
94Frost BiteScott Rollison270006
95Frost BiteAndrew Yon1*0002
96Half NutsStacey Smith160004
97Puck n NutzMarc Angel110006
98RampageStephen Smidt960002

Goalie Stats
 TeamPlayer#GASASVSV%
1Master BladersKen Worthington1*363473110.896
2Half NutsSam De Angelis13*403663260.891
3RampageRichard Orf1*454143690.891
4MoneyDave Knight41*544523980.881
5Puck n NutzKalin Christian Pena29*614874260.875
6Frost BiteAndrew Yon1*705484780.872

 
Powered by EZFacility.com